skip navigation
Game Type Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Jun 25
W
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Gray Rink
FINAL
Sat Jun 26
W
@ Team Philadelphia
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Gray Rink
FINAL
Sat Jun 26
W
Jr. Blue Hens
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Blue Rink
FINAL
Sun Jun 27
W
Quakers
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - Green Rink
FINAL
Fri Aug 27 -
@ MYHA Blue
Rockville Ice Arena, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA - Rink 1
11:00 AM EDT
Fri Aug 27 -
Hollydell Hurricanes (white)
Rockville Ice Arena, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA - Rink 2
4:40 PM EDT
Sat Aug 28 -
@ Brick Hockey Club
Rockville Ice Arena, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA - Rink 2
12:10 PM EDT
Sat Aug 28 -
NJ Skylands Kings (white)
Rockville Ice Arena, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA - Rink 1
8:00 PM EDT
Sat Sep 11
W
Aspen Kings
Jefferson Health Northeast Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 11
W
@ Aspen Kings
Jefferson Health Northeast Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 12
W
Quakers
Jefferson Health Northeast Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 12
W
@ Cap City Vipers
Twin Ponds East, Corey Road, Harrisburg, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 25
W
Team Genesis
Jefferson Health Northeast Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 25
W
Lancaster Firebirds
Jefferson Health Northeast Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 26
W
New Jersey Stars
Jefferson Health Northeast Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 2
W
@ Delaware Ducks (Mar)
Patriot Ice Center, John Campbell Road, Newark, DE, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 3 -
@ Central Penn Panthers
Regency Ice Rink, Ambassador Drive, Lancaster, PA, USA
10:45 AM EDT
Sat Oct 9
W
Flyers Youth PWA (NL)
Jefferson Health Northeast Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 16
W
@ Quakers
PNY Sports Arena, West Chester Pike, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 17
W
@ NJ Avalanche
Ice House, Midtown Bridge Street, Hackensack, NJ, USA
FINAL
Fri Oct 22 -
Brick Hockey Club
Virtua Health Pennsauken Skate Zone, River Road, Pennsauken Township, NJ, USA
6:40 PM EDT
Sat Oct 23 -
@ Ashburn Xtreme (AHF)
Igloo Ice Rink, Fostertown Road, Mount Laurel Township, NJ, USA - Red Rink
10:00 AM EDT
Sat Oct 23 -
NJ Avalanche Blue (AHF)
Igloo Ice Rink, Fostertown Road, Mount Laurel Township, NJ, USA - Rink A
5:40 PM EDT
Sun Oct 24 -
MYHA GOLD (AHF)
Igloo Ice Rink, Fostertown Road, Mount Laurel Township, NJ, USA - Blue Rink
1:40 PM EDT
Sat Oct 30 -
@ New Jersey Stars
Pro Skate, Cornwall Rd, Monmouth Junction, NJ, USA
3:00 PM EDT
Sun Oct 31 -
Jr. Blue Hens
Jefferson Health Northeast Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
3:20 PM EDT
Sat Nov 6
W
@ New Jersey Bandits
Ice Vault Arena, Nevins Road, Wayne, NJ, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 6
W
New Jersey Bandits
Ice Vault Arena, Nevins Road, Wayne, NJ, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 13 -
NJ Avalanche
Jefferson Health Northeast Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
2:40 PM EST
Sun Nov 14 -
Haverford Hawks
Jefferson Health Northeast Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
10:20 AM EST
Sat Nov 20 -
@ Delco Phantoms
Skating Club of Wilmington, Carruthers Lane, Wilmington, DE, USA
In Progress
Fri Nov 26
W
Richmond Generals
13800 Old Gunpowder Rd, Laurel, MD 20707, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 26
W
Arrows Green
13800 Old Gunpowder Rd, Laurel, MD 20707, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 27
W
MYHA Blue
13800 Old Gunpowder Rd, Laurel, MD 20707, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 27
W
Red Bank Generals
Rockville Ice Arena, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 28
W
@ Caps Academy Red
Columbia Ice Rink, Thunder Hill Road, Columbia, MD, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 28
L
@ Championship Game vs Arrows (B
The Gardens Ice House, Old Gunpowder Road, Laurel, MD, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 4 -
Palmyra Black Knights
Jefferson Health Northeast Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
4:20 PM EST
Sun Dec 5 -
@ Lancaster Firebirds
Lancaster Ice Rink, Carerra Drive, Lancaster, PA, USA
10:15 AM EST
Sat Dec 11 -
Snider Hockey
Jefferson Health Northeast Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
12:20 PM EST
Sun Dec 12 -
Little Flyers
Jefferson Health Northeast Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
3:20 PM EST
Sat Dec 18 -
Valley Forge Colonials
Jefferson Health Northeast Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
11:00 AM EST
Sat Dec 18 -
@ Jr. Blue Hens
University of Delaware, Newark, DE, USA
5:00 PM EST
Sun Dec 19 -
Central Penn Panthers
Jefferson Health Northeast Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
10:50 AM EST
Wed Dec 22 -
@ Blazers (Pollock)
Jefferson Health Northeast Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
5:20 PM EST
Sat Jan 8 -
@ Palmyra Black Knights
Klick Lewis Arena, Landings Drive, Annville, PA, USA
12:25 PM EST
Sun Jan 9 -
@ Team Philadelphia
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
9:15 AM EST
Sat Jan 22 -
@ Little Flyers
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA
7:00 AM EST
Sat Jan 22 -
Cap City Vipers
Jefferson Health Northeast Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
4:20 PM EST
Sun Jan 23 -
Delaware Ducks (Mar)
Jefferson Health Northeast Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
1:40 PM EST
Sat Jan 29 -
Delaware Ducks (Teal)
Jefferson Health Northeast Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
4:00 PM EST
Sat Feb 5 -
@ Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Steel Ice Center, East 1st Street, Bethlehem, PA, USA
11:45 AM EST
Sun Feb 6 -
@ Grundy Senators
Grundy Ice Arena, Beaver Street, Bristol, PA, USA
11:50 AM EST