skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Jun 1
W
Delco Phantoms
Skatium, Darby Road, Havertown, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Jun 1
W
Haverford Hawks
Skatium, Darby Road, Havertown, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Jun 8
W
@ TEAM PHILADELPHIA/IZZI
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Sat Jun 8
L
HAVERFORD HAWKS/ RAUGHLY
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA - Rink 4
FINAL
Sun Jun 9
W
@ TEAM PHILADELPHIA/ MALATESTA
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA - Rink 4
FINAL
Sun Jun 9
W
@ HAVERFORD HAWKS/ NATTRESS
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Sat Sep 7
T
Pottstown Penguins
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - green
FINAL
Sat Sep 7
L
@ Genesis A
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - green
FINAL
Sun Sep 8
L
@ Team Phila
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA - gray
FINAL
Sat Sep 14
W
@ HUNTERDON BEARS
Flemington Ice Arena, Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 15
W
@ Hollydell Hurricanes
Hollydell Ice Arena, Holly Dell Drive, Sewell, NJ, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
L
@ Haverford Hawks
Skatium, Darby Road, Havertown, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
L
Chester
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
W
@ Jr Hens
University of Delaware Ice Arenas, South College Avenue, Newark, DE, USA - Fred Rust Gold Arena
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
W
Revolution
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
L
Wissahickon Warriors
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
W
@ Hershey Bears
Hersheypark Arena, Hersheypark Drive, Hershey, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
W
Valley Forge Colonials
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
W
Palmyra
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
W
Rizzo
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
W
@ Chester
Chester County Skate Club, Byrd Road, Kennett Square, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
T
@ Rizzo
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
W
Team Phila
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
W
@ Cap City
Twin Ponds East, Corey Road, Harrisburg, PA, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 29
L
@ Long Beach Lightning
Patriot Ice Center, John Campbell Road, Newark, DE, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
L
@ Harford Stars
Patriot Ice Center, John Campbell Road, Newark, DE, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
L
Hollydell Hurricanes
Patriot Ice Center, John Campbell Road, Newark, DE, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
L
@ SNIDER
Class of 1923 Arena, Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
W
Haverford Hawks
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
W
@ LV PHAN
Steel Ice Center, East 1st Street, Bethlehem, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
T
@ Wissahickon Warriors
550 West Willow Grove Avenue, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 27
T
HUNTERDON BEARS
Jungé Ice Rink & Pavilion, Cairnwood Drive, Bryn Athyn, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 28
W
@ Pottstown Penguins
Jungé Ice Rink & Pavilion, Cairnwood Drive, Bryn Athyn, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 28
T
@ Blazers Squirt A Connors
Jungé Ice Rink & Pavilion, Cairnwood Drive, Bryn Athyn, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
W
@ Team Phila
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
L
Genesis
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
W
Jr Hens
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
L
@ Genesis
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 25
L
@ Pottstown Penguins
The Hill School Ice Arena, Beech Street, Pottstown, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 25
L
SNIDER
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 26
W
JR Pens
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 1 -
Bryn Athyn
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
2:20 PM EST
Sun Feb 9 -
@ Revolution
The Revolution Ice Gardens, Mearns Road, Warminster, PA, USA
Cancelled
Sun Feb 9 -
@ Bryn Athyn
Jungé Ice Rink & Pavilion, Cairnwood Drive, Bryn Athyn, PA, USA
1:30 PM EST
Fri Feb 14
W
Youngstown Phantoms
Hollydell Ice Arena, Holly Dell Drive, Sewell, NJ, USA - NHL Rink
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
W
Atlantic City Sharks
Hollydell Ice Arena, Holly Dell Drive, Sewell, NJ, USA - NHL Rink
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
W
@ Central Penn Panthers
Hollydell Ice Arena, Holly Dell Drive, Sewell, NJ, USA - CDM RInk
FINAL
Sun Feb 16
W
Haverford Hawks
NHL rink
FINAL
Sun Feb 16
W
Central Penn Panthers
Hollydell Ice Arena, Holly Dell Drive, Sewell, NJ, USA
FINAL
Mon Sep 7
W
ROYALS
Bucks County Ice Sports Center, York Road, Warminster, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 12 -
@ Palmyra Black Knights
Klick Lewis Arena, Landings Drive, Annville, PA, USA
Cancelled
Sun Sep 13
W
Delco Phantoms
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 19
L
@ Haverford Hawks
Skatium, Darby Road, Havertown, PA, USA
FINAL
Thu Sep 24
T
Genesis
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 26
W
Delco Phantoms
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 3
L
@ KNIGHTS
Revolution Ice Centre, Old Boston Road, Pittston, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 3
L
@ KNIGHTS
Revolution Ice Centre, Old Boston Road, Pittston, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 4 -
@ Hershey Bears
Twin Ponds East, Corey Road, Harrisburg, PA, USA
Cancelled
Sat Oct 10
W
@ Genesis
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 11
W
Delco Phantoms
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 17
W
Hershey Bears
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 18 -
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
6:45 AM EDT
Sun Oct 25
W
@ Jersey Penguins
269 Lakewood Farmingdale Road, Farmingdale, NJ, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 31
W
Palmyra
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 1
W
@ Delco Phantoms
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 8 -
@ Little Flyers
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA
2:00 PM EST
Fri Nov 13
W
PAL Jr Islanders
Klick Lewis Arena, Landings Drive, Annville, PA, USA - Rink 3
FINAL
Fri Nov 13
W
Long Island Rebels
Klick Lewis Arena, Landings Drive, Annville, PA, USA - Rink 3
FINAL
Sat Nov 14
W
Allegheny Badgers 10UAA
Twin Ponds East, Corey Road, Harrisburg, PA, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Sat Nov 14 -
York Devils
Klick Lewis Arena, Landings Drive, Annville, PA, USA - Rink 3
4:30 PM EST
Sun Nov 15
W
Palmyra Black Knights
Klick Lewis Arena, Landings Drive, Annville, PA, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Sat Nov 21
W
ROYALS
Grundy Ice Arena, Beaver Street, Bristol, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 22
L
Genesis
Grundy Ice Arena, Beaver Street, Bristol, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 5 -
ROYALS
The Revolution Ice Gardens, Mearns Road, Warminster, PA, USA
Postponed
Sun Dec 6 -
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Bucks County Ice Sports Center, York Road, Warminster, PA, USA
Postponed
Sat Dec 12 -
Delco Phantoms
Bucks County Ice Sports Center, York Road, Warminster, PA, USA
Cancelled
Sun Dec 13 -
@ Hershey Bears
Twin Ponds East, Corey Road, Harrisburg, PA, USA
Cancelled
Sat Dec 19 -
@ Haverford Hawks
PNY Sports Arena, West Chester Pike, West Chester, PA, USA
Cancelled
Sun Jan 3 -
@ York
York Ice Arena, Vander Avenue, York, PA, USA
Cancelled
Sat Jan 9
T
@ ROYALS
The Revolution Ice Gardens, Mearns Road, Warminster, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 10
T
@ Hershey Bears
Twin Ponds East, Corey Road, Harrisburg, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 16
W
Haverford Hawks
Grundy Ice Arena, Beaver Street, Bristol, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 24 -
@ York
York Ice Arena, Vander Avenue, York, PA, USA
10:30 AM EST
Sat Jan 30
W
@ Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Steel Ice Center, East 1st Street, Bethlehem, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 31
L
Haverford Hawks
Grundy Ice Arena, Beaver Street, Bristol, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 6
W
York
Grundy Ice Arena, Beaver Street, Bristol, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 14 -
@ Palmyra
Klick Lewis Arena, Landings Drive, Annville, PA, USA
2:00 PM EST
Sat Feb 20
L
@ Haverford Hawks
Skatium, Darby Road, Havertown, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 20 -
@ Revolution
The Revolution Ice Gardens, Mearns Road, Warminster, PA, USA
2:30 PM EST
Sun Feb 21 -
@ Central Penn Panthers
Regency Ice Rink, Ambassador Drive, Lancaster, PA, USA
12:15 PM EST
Sun Feb 28
W
@ Palmyra
Klick Lewis Arena, Landings Drive, Annville, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 6
W
@ Delco Phantoms
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 6
W
@ Genesis
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Mar 7
W
@ Hershey Bears
Twin Ponds East, Corey Road, Harrisburg, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 13 -
ROYALS
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
2:10 PM EST
Sun Mar 14 -
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
8:20 AM EDT
Sun Mar 21 -
@ York Devils
York Ice Arena, Vander Avenue, York, PA, USA
10:00 AM EDT
Fri Mar 26 -
TBD
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA - Rink 3
2:30 PM EDT
Fri Aug 27
W
@ New Jersey Stars Green
Rockville Ice Arena, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA
FINAL
Fri Aug 27
W
@ Tomorrow’s Ice North Stars
Rockville Ice Arena, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA
FINAL
Sat Aug 28
W
Hollydell Hurricanes Navy
Rockville Ice Arena, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA
FINAL
Sun Aug 29 -
Ashburn Extreme 2
Rockville Ice Arena, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA
12:10 PM EDT
Sat Sep 11
L
@ Valley Forge Colonials
Oaks Center Ice, Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 11
W
Genesis
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 12
L
@ Grundy Senators
Grundy Ice Arena, Beaver Street, Bristol, PA, USA
FINAL
Fri Sep 17
W
Hollydell Hurricanes
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Sat Sep 18
W
@ Delaware Ducks
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Sat Sep 18
W
@ Team Phila
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Sun Sep 19 -
Grundy
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
6:30 AM EDT
Sun Sep 26
W
@ Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Steel Ice Center, East 1st Street, Bethlehem, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 2
W
@ MD Black Bear
Piney Orchard Ice Arena, Piney Orchard Parkway, Odenton, MD, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 3
L
@ DUCKS MAR
Patriot Ice Center, John Campbell Road, Newark, DE, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 9
W
Quakers
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 10
W
@ Little Flyers
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 16
W
@ NJ AVAL
Ice House, Midtown Bridge Street, Hackensack, NJ, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 17
W
@ Lancaster
Lancaster Ice Rink, Carerra Drive, Lancaster, PA, USA
FINAL
Fri Oct 22 -
@ Jersey Shore Wildcats Res
Jefferson Health Northeast Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA - Phantoms
6:50 PM EDT
Sat Oct 23 -
Suffilk P.A.L. Sound Tigers
Igloo Ice Rink, Fostertown Road, Mount Laurel Township, NJ, USA - Blue
9:10 AM EDT
Sat Oct 23 -
@ MYHA Gold
Jefferson Health Northeast Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA - Phantoms
7:10 PM EDT
Sun Oct 24 -
NJ Bandits
Igloo Ice Rink, Fostertown Road, Mount Laurel Township, NJ, USA - Blue
12:10 PM EDT
Sat Oct 30 -
@ NJ Rockets
Bridgewater Sports Arena, Frontier Road, Bridgewater, NJ, USA
10:05 AM EDT
Sat Nov 6
W
Valley Forge Colonials
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 7
W
NJ Rockets
Jefferson Health Northeast Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 13
W
Brick
Jersey Shore Arena, Wyckoff Road, Wall Township, NJ, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 13 -
@ Brick
Jersey Shore Arena, Wyckoff Road, Wall Township, NJ, USA
Cancelled
Sun Nov 14 -
NJ AVAL
Jefferson Health Northeast Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
10:50 AM EST
Sun Nov 14 -
Delco Phantoms
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
3:20 PM EST
Sat Nov 20 -
@ Ducks Teal
Patriot Ice Center, John Campbell Road, Newark, DE, USA
1:00 PM EST
Sun Nov 21 -
@ Genesis
Hatfield Ice Arena, County Line Road, Colmar, PA, USA
2:40 PM EST
Fri Nov 26
W
@ LB Lightening
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 27
T
@ Delco
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 27
W
Haverford Hawks
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 28
W
Senators
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Sun Nov 28 -
Delaware Ducks
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA - Rink 1
5:00 PM EST
Sat Dec 4
W
Grundy Senators
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 5 -
Team Phila
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
10:20 AM EST
Sat Dec 11 -
Haverford Hawks
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
11:00 AM EST
Sun Dec 12 -
MD Black Bear
Jefferson Health Northeast Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
10:50 AM EST
Sat Dec 18
W
SNIDER
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 19 -
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
10:20 AM EST
Wed Dec 22 -
Blazers Orange
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
5:20 PM EST
Sat Jan 8
W
@ Delco Phantoms
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 15 -
@ Genesis
Spring Mountain Adventure, Spring Mount Road, Schwenksville, PA, USA - Ice Rink
8:00 PM EST
Sat Jan 22 -
Jr Hens
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
2:40 PM EST
Sun Jan 23 -
Palmyra
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
10:20 AM EST
Sat Jan 29 -
@ Cap City
Twin Ponds East, Corey Road, Harrisburg, PA, USA
5:50 PM EST
Sun Jan 30 -
Central Penn Panthers
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
10:20 AM EST
Sat Feb 5 -
@ Haverford Hawks
Skatium, Darby Road, Havertown, PA, USA
12:00 PM EST
Sun Feb 6 -
@ Team Phila
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
9:15 AM EST
Sun Feb 6 -
Ducks Teal
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
3:20 PM EST
Sat Feb 12 -
@ Snider Hockey
Class of 1923 Arena, Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA, USA
9:40 AM EST
Sat Feb 12 -
TBD
Spring Mountain Adventure, Spring Mount Road, Schwenksville, PA, USA - Ice Rink
8:00 PM EST